ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

A

A2V MECATRONIQUE Hall – A1
AALBERTS SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES Hall – B2
AALBERTS SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES – PEM Hall – B1
AC AUTOMATION Hall – B2
ACIERS COMTOIS Hall – A1
ACNIS GROUP Hall – A1
ACTIFIVE CONCEPT Hall – A2
ACTIVE PROGRAMMING SERVICES Hall – B2
ACUVI Hall – A1
ACXYS TECHNOLOGIES Hall – B2
AD PLATING Hall – B2
ADHETECH Hall – A1
ADS LAMINAIRE Hall – A1
ADVANCED METAL PRODUCTS Hall – B1
AEROTECH Hall – C
AGENCE ECONOMIQUE REGIONALE DE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE Hall – C
AIDACCI Hall – C
ALBER Hall – A2
ALLIANCE-MIM Hall – B1
ALPHA LASER Hall – B1
ALPHA LASER GMBH Hall – C
ALPHANOV Hall – C
ALROMECA Hall – B2
ALTIMET Hall – A2
AMD ELECTRONIQUE Hall – B1
AMG SOLUTION Hall – A1
AML PRODUCTION Hall – B1
AMME CONCEPTION Hall – A1
AMP – ADVANCED MINERAL PRODUCT Hall – B2
AMPERE INDUSTRIE Hall – B2
AMTE Hall – B1
AMTIS Hall – B1
ANNECY TECHNOLOGY Hall – A2
ANOMAX Hall – B2
ANOXYD Hall – B2
AOPB Hall – B2
APERAM Hall – A1
ARDEC PRECISION MACHINING Hall – B2
ARS METAL Hall – A1
ASTIC INJECTION INDUSTRIELLE Hall – B1
ASYRIL Hall – A1
ATOS Hall – A1
AUERHAMMER METALLWERK Hall – A1
AUGE MICROTECHNIC Hall – B1
AUREA TECHNOLOGY Hall – C
AWEX Hall – C
AXFIL Hall – B2
AXON’NANOTEC Hall – B1
AXON’MECHATRONICS Hall – B1
AZUREA DECOUPAGE Hall – B1
AZUREA MICROTECHNIQUE Hall – B1

B

B.R MECCANICA ITALY Hall – C
BARBIER EBELMANN Hall – B1
BARON Hall – B2
BAUD JTD Hall – B2
BBE Hall – A2
BEAUSEIGNEUR Hall – A1
BEC INDUSTRIE Hall – A2
BECO PRECISION Hall – B2
BLASER SWISSLUBE Hall – A2
BLUM-NOVOTEST Hall – A2
BOSSME’D Hall – B2
BOSTON MICRO FABRICATION  (BMF) Hall – C
BOULLAND DPM Hall – A2
BOUTROUÉ Hall – B2
BR MICROTOP Hall – C
BR PRECISION Hall – A2
BREMOR SERVICES Hall – B2
BREST SURFACES TECHNOLOGIE Hall – B2
BRUDERER Hall – B1
BRUKER FRANCE – BRUKER NANO SURFACE AND METROLOGY DIVISION Hall – A2
BRUKER FRANCE – DIVISION BRUKER ALICONA Hall – A2
BSM PRECISION Hall – B1
BT ELECTRONICS Hall – B2
BULA TECHNOLOGIE Hall – A2
BLONDET ACIDE DECOLLETAGE Hall – A2

C

C2M ELECTRONICS Hall – B1
CAILABS Hall – C
CARBILLY Hall – A2
CARBONELLA ROCCO E FIGLI Hall – C
CARBURE DU CHERAN Hall – A2
CCI  MEUSE HAUTE MARNE Hall – B1
CCI BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE GALERIE
CCI HAUTE-SAVOIE Hall – A2
CCIS PAYS BASQUE Hall – C
CDS ELECTRONIQUE Hall – C
CEBO INJECTIONS Hall – B1
CEIA INTERNATIONAL Hall – A1
CEIPIEMONTE Hall – C
CENTAGORA Hall – A2
CEPELEC Hall – A1
CERODE Hall – A2
CETIM Hall – C
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D’INDUSTRIE TERRITORIALE SAONE – DOUBS GALERIE
CHEVAL FRERES Hall – B1
CHIMIE CIRCUIT Hall – B2
CHIRON TECHNOLOGIES DE PRODUCTION Hall – A2
CIMEAL Hall – A2
CISA INFORMATIQUE Hall – C
CITIZEN MACHINERY FRANCE Hall – A2
CLIMATS Hall – B1
CLOOS  ELECTRONIC Hall – B2
CLUB LASER ET PROCEDES Hall – C
CMT RICKENBACH Hall – B2
CMUP Hall – B1
COAT-X Hall – B2
COHERENT Hall – C
COINTET Hall – B2
COMEPRI Hall – A1
COMPAR Hall – A2
CONCEPTOOLS Hall – A2
COOKSON-CLAL INDUSTRIE Hall – B2
CPOLEE Hall – B2
CREDIT AGRICOLE FRANCHE-COMTE Hall – C
CREVOISIER Hall – B2
CRITICALFLOW Hall – A1
CROZET Hall – B2
CRYLA GROUP Hall – B1
CSPRO3D Hall – C
CTS Hall – B2

D

DAMA Hall – A2
DATRON FRANCE Hall – A2
DCM PRECISION Hall – B1
DECIP MACHINES OUTILS Hall – A2
DECODOL Hall – B2
DECOLLETAGE DE LA GARENNE Hall – B1
DECOLLETAGE DE REU Hall – B1
DECOLLETAGE MOREL Hall – B1
DEGOMME BOCCARD Hall – A2
DELTA MACHINES Hall – A2
DELTA NEO Hall – B1
DEMGY Hall – B2
DEVICEMED GALERIE
DEXIS BFC Hall – A1
DIAMAC Hall – B1
DIAMATEC Hall – A2
DIAMETAL FRANCE Hall – A1
DIEHL AUGE DECOUPAGE Hall – B1
DIL BROSSERIE Hall – A2
DIMAC Hall – C
DIPROTEX Hall – A2
DIXI MICROTECHNIQUES Hall – B1
DIXI POLYTOOL Hall – B1
DMG Hall – B2
DOGA Hall – A2
DORIX Hall – B2
DP PLAST GALERIE
DPH MOULE Hall – B2
DT TECHNOLOGIES DT GROUP Hall – A1
DP PLAST Galerie

E

ECOCLEAN TECHNOLOGIES Hall – A1
EDM SERVICE Hall – A2
EFRAPO Hall – A1
ELCOM Hall – A1
ELECTROLYSE ABBAYE D’ACEY Hall – B2
EMG Hall – A1
EMISSA Hall – A2
EMUGE-FRANKEN Hall – A2
ENNOVI AMS FRANCE Hall – B1
ENOVEAS Hall – B2
EPOXY TECHNOLOGY EUROPE Hall – A1
ERODE Hall – B2
ERRIC Hall – A1
ERS ENGINEERING RETROFIT SOLUTION Hall – A2
ESCODEC Hall – A2
ETS PERRENOUD Hall – B1
EURODIAM Hall – B2
EVOLIS Hall – A2
EXAKT FIJNMECHANIKA Hall – B2

F

FANUC Hall – A2
FCNET Hall – C
FEMTIKA Hall – C
FEMTO ENGINEERING Hall – C
FEMTO-ST Hall – C
FISA NETTOYAGE ULTRASONS Hall – A1
FISCHER INSTRUMENTATION ELECTRONIQUE Hall – A2
FORETEC Hall – A2
FRAISA Hall – A2
FRALSEN Hall – B2
FRANCHE-COMTE EROSION Hall – A2
FT INDUSTRIE Hall – A2
FTA Hall – A1
FUCHS LUBRIFIANT FRANCE Hall – A1

G

GALION Hall – B2
GARNIER DURAND Hall – B1
GENET DECOLLETAGE Hall – B1
GEOCONNECTICS Hall – A2
GEP GRAVURE Hall – B2
GF MACHINING SOLUTIONS Hall – A2
GF MACHINING SOLUTIONS FRANCE Hall – C
GILLET DECOLLETAGE Hall – B1
GILOR Hall – B2
GRAND BESANCON METROPOLE Hall – C
GREENFLUID Hall – A1
GRENOBLE RODAGE INDUSTRIE Hall – A2
GROSPERRIN Hall – B1
GROUPE ARCOLE Hall – B1
GROUPE GOUVERNON Hall – A2
GROUPE HPO Hall – B1

H

HAAS AUTOMATION Hall – A2
HAINBUCH FRANCE Hall – A1
HALBRONN Hall – A2
HAM FRANCE Hall – A2
HARTER Hall – B2
HBP GROUP Hall – C
HEF DURFERRIT Hall – B2
HEIDENHAIN FRANCE Hall – A2
HEINZ SIEGFRIED Hall – A1
HIFI FILTER FRANCE Hall – A2
HIGH TECH CERAM Hall – B2
HIROX EUROPE Hall – A2
HOLAP Hall – C
HORN Hall – A2
HPC Hall – A1
HUMARD AUTOMATION Hall – A1
HUPICO Hall – A1
HURCO Hall – A2

I

ID SOUDAGE Hall – A1
IDM ICAUNAISE DES METAUX Hall – A1
IDMM Hall – B1
ILSA Hall – C
IMASONIC Hall – B1
INDO-MIM PRIVATE LIMITED Hall – C
INDUSTRIAL LASER SYSTEMS Hall – C
INHOTEC Hall – B2
INNOVATIVE DESIGN CASTING Hall – B2
INSIZE EUROPE Hall – A2
INTERCARAT Hall – B1
INVENTEC PERFORMANCE CHEMICALS Hall – A1
INVEST’THUR Hall – B2
IREPA LASER Hall – C
ISCAR FRANCE Hall – B1
ISP SYSTEM Hall – C
ITB INNOVATION Hall – A2
INTERALLOY Hall – A1

J

JEAMBRUN APPAREILLAGES Hall – B2
JENOPTIK INDUSTRIAL METROLOGY FRANCE Hall – A2
JENOPTIK OPTICAL SYSTEMS Hall – A2
JMTEC Hall – A2
JORIO Hall – C

K

KEYENCE FRANCE Hall – A2
KME ROLLED FRANCE Hall – A1
KRAUTZBERGER Hall – A1

L

LACHANT GROUP Hall – A1
LAMINERIES MATTHEY Hall – A1
LASEA Hall – C
LASER CHEVAL Hall – C
LASER COMPONENTS Hall – C
LASER RHONE ALPES Hall – B1
LEGENI Hall – B1
LEICA MICROSYSTEMES Hall – A2
LEMCO PRECISION Hall – B2
LEMTRONIC Hall – A2
LEO ET ASSOCIES Hall – C
LIGHT CONVERSION Hall – C
LIP INDUSTRIE Hall – B1
LIPEMEC Hall – A2
LMO / BLI Hall – A2
L’O DECOUPE Hall – B1
LOUIS BELET Hall – A2
LUXE & TECH Hall – B2
LUZIESA EXCELDEF Hall – B1
LEON JACCARD Hall – A1
L-OMEGA Galerie

M

M.C.T Hall – C
M2B INFORMATIQUE Hall – A2
MACTECH Hall – A2
MANUTECH-USD Hall – C
MARCEL AUBERT Hall – A2
MARCEL MONNOT Hall – B2
MARCO SYSTEMANALYSE UND ENTWICKLUNG Hall – C
MASNADA DIAMANT INDUSTRIE Hall – B1
MASTERCAM-3IDM Hall – C
MCE METROLOGY Hall – A2
MECADEMIC Hall – A1
MECANIC’OUTILS Hall – B2
MECANOR Hall – B1
MEG ULTRASONS Hall – A1
MEIRS Hall – B1
METACONCEPT Hall – A1
METAL ROLLING SERVICES Hall – A1
METALIS Hall – B1
METALOFORM ( SAS OUDOT ) Hall – A2
METAUX PRECIEUX FRANCE Hall – B2
METRIOS FRANCE Hall – A2
MEUSBURGER GEORG Hall – A2
MEYLAN FRERES Hall – B1
MGP Hall – B1
MI METROLOGIE Hall – B1
MICRO EROSION Hall – B1
MICRO MECANIQUE Hall – B2
MICROBAT Hall – A2
MICRO-MECANIQUE Hall – B1
MICRONARC Hall – B2
MICRONICS SYSTEMS Hall – B2
MICRONOR Hall – B1
MICROPIERRE Hall – B2
MICROPLAN FRANCE Hall – B2
MICROTOLERIE DALLARD Hall – A2
MICROVISION INSTRUMENTS Hall – A2
MILEXIA FRANCE Hall – A2
MIM PLUS TECHNOLOGIES Hall – C
MITUTOYO Hall – A2
MKS INSTRUMENTS – NEWPORT SPECTRA-PHYSICS – OPHIR Hall – C
MOENNE LOCCOZ LUCIEN ET FILS Hall – A2
MOGRA Hall – A1
MOLEMAB Hall – A1
MOLYDAL Hall – A1
MP2E SOLUTIONS Hall – B2
MP2I Hall – B1
MS OUTILLAGE Hall – B1
MS-INNOV Hall – C
MSP (METALL SERVICE PLUS) Hall – A1
MULTIETCH Hall – B2
MICROTECHNIC Hall – B1

N

NABERTHERM Hall – B2
NANO DIMENSION Hall – C
NGK BERYLCO FRANCE Hall – A1
NGL FRANCE Hall – A1
NLMK MANAGE STEEL CENTER Hall – A1
NORELEM Hall – A1
NOVAPROFIL Hall – A1
NP SIMONIN Hall – B1
NUOVA SIMACH Hall – C
NWS LASER Hall – C
NIDEC Hall – A2

O

OERLIKON BALZERS Hall – B2
OGP France Hall – A2
OMAX FRANCE Hall – A2
ONA ELECTRO EROSION Hall – A2
OPALES Hall – C
OPEN MIND Hall – C
OPERA TELECOM Hall – C
OPTICS CONCEPT Hall – A2
OPTON LASER INTERNATIONAL Hall – C
OPTOPRIM Hall – C
OS SEIKO Hall – B2
OUTIMAT Hall – A2

P

PANOPACK Hall – A1
PASTORE CARMELO, FABRIZIO & C Hall – C
PATUROT Hall – B2
PBMC Hall – A2
PEDERSEN CARBURE & DIAMANT Hall – B1
PERCIPIO ROBOTICS Hall – C
PFT MICROTECHNIQUES PROTOTYPAGE Hall – B2
PFT UGV LYCEE BELIN Hall – B2
PHYNICX Hall – A1
PI FRANCE Hall – C
PIBOMULTI Hall – A2
PIGUET FRERES Hall – B2
PLASMATREAT Hall – A2
PLAST MOULDING Hall – B1
PLASTIFORM Hall – B1
PMISI Hall – A2
PMS BECUS METROLOGIE Hall – A2
PMT Hall – B1
POLE C Hall – C
PÔLE EUROPEEN DE LA CERAMIQUE Hall – B2
POLIS PRECIS Hall – B1
POLY DISPENSING SYSTEMS Hall – A1
POLYCAPTIL Hall – C
POLYMERIS Hall – C
POLYPACK Hall – A1
POLYSERVICE Hall – B2
PRACARTIS GROUPE Hall – A2
PRE DIXIT Hall – C
PRECIPRINT 3D Hall – B2
PRECIREX TECHNOLOGIES Hall – A2
PRECISE FRANCE Hall – A2
PRECISION HORLOGERE Hall – B2
PRESSE ETUDE Hall – B1
PROCOMO-NIKKEN Hall – A2
PRODUCTEC Hall – B2
PROLABOR INDUSTRIE Hall – B1
PROST GRAVURE ET MECANIQUE DE PRECISION Hall – B2

Q

QIOVA Hall – C
QMT FRANCE Hall – A2
QUANTUM DESIGN Hall – A2

R

R. BOURGEOIS Hall – B1
RACKS CONCEPTS Hall – B2
RAPIC Hall – A1
RBSYSTEM Hall – A2
RDMO Hall – A2
REALMECA Hall – A2
RECOMATIC Hall – A2
RENISHAW Hall – A2
REPMO Hall – A2
REUSED Hall – A2
REVETIS Hall – B2
REYNOLDS CUIVRE Hall – A1
RG DISTRIBUTION Hall – A1
RHONAX Hall – A1
RIELKA Hall – B2
R-METAL Hall – A1
RÖDERS Hall – A2
ROLAND BAILLY Hall – A1
RUBIS PRECIS Hall – B2
RUTECKI Hall – A1
ROBOTICS VALLEY Hall – C

S

S3DEL Hall – A2
SADEV TEQ Hall – C
SAF Hall – B1
SAMD Hall – B2
SAPELEM Hall – A1
SCHAEFFLER Hall – A1
SCHMIDT TECHNOLOGY Hall – B1
SCHUNK Hall – A2
SCODER Hall – A2
SESAME Hall – B1
SET INDUSTRIES Hall – A2
SGD Hall – A2
SIEBEC Hall – A1
SIFOM Hall – A2
SILMACH Hall – B1
SIMAFORM Hall – A2
SINGER DECOLLETAGE Hall – B1
SISMA Hall – C
SK LASER Hall – C
SMALLEY EUROPE Hall – A1
SMARACT Hall – B1
SMDP Hall – B1
SNT THERMOFORMAGE Hall – A2
SOCIETE FRANCAISE DE MICROSCOPIE Hall – A2
SOLCERA Hall – B2
SOLIDCAM FRANCE Hall – C
SOLO SWISS Hall – C
SOLYFONTE Hall – C
SOMAB Hall – A2
SOMOS Hall – A2
SONEL Hall – B2
SOPIL Hall – B1
SOPREM AUTOMATION Hall – B1
SPINNER WERKZEUGMASCHINENFABRIK Hall – A2
SPIRAL Hall – B1
ST MULTIMECANIQUE Hall – A2
STAB Hall – A2
STACH INDUSTRIES Hall – B2
STAINLESS Hall – A1
STAR MACHINE TOOL Hall – A2
STARRAG VUADENS Hall – A2
START 40 MACHINES OUTILS Hall – A2
STARTECH Hall – A2
STEEC Hall – B2
STEIGER GALVANOTECHNIQUE Hall – B2
STETTLER SAPPHIRE Hall – B1
STPGROUP Hall – A1
STRI.AC Hall – A2
STS INDUSTRIE Hall – B1
SUNAP Hall – A2
SUPMICROTECH-ENSMM Hall – C
SUPRATEC ENOMAX Hall – A2
SWISS MICROTECH PROVIDER Hall – B2
SWISSMETAL INDUSTRIES Hall – B2
SYMETRIE Hall – C
SYNOVA Hall – C
SYSAXES Hall – A1
SOCIETE MECANIQUE DE LA GOHELLE Hall – A2
SKB ELECTRONIQUE Galerie

T

TAVON INJECTION Hall – B2
TBRP GROUP – SCHWARTZMANN FISSEAU-COCHOT Hall – B2
TDS Hall – A2
TECHNI JURA ROBOTICS Hall – A1
TECHNICARBURE Hall – B2
TECHNI-CN Hall – A2
TECHNOCAST Hall – C
TECHNOLOGIES ET SYSTEMES D’AUTOMATISATION Hall – A1
TECPROCESS Hall – B2
TEMIS Hall – C
TEXPART TECHNOLOGIES Hall – B1
TFS Hall – A1
TFT -TRAJECTOIRE FORMATIONS TECHNIQUES Hall – A1
THERMOCOMPACT Hall – A2
THISE METALLUM Hall – B1
TOPSOLID Hall – C
TORNOS TECHNOLOGIES FRANCE Hall – A2
TRELEC Hall – B1
TRIBOCLEAN GALERIE
TRIOPTICS FRANCE Hall – C
TRONCHET MACHINES OUTILS Hall – A2
TRUMPF Hall – C

U

UDDEHOLM Hall – A1
UIMM FRANCHE-COMTE Hall – C
UITS Hall – B2
ULBRICH Hall – A1
UMB Hall – B1
UMICORE FRANCE Hall – B2
UND Hall – B1
UNIMECA Hall – B1
USINEA INDUSTRIES Hall – A2
USIPLUS Hall – A2
USIPRECIS Hall – A2
UTILIS FRANCE Hall – A1

V

VCN INDUSTRIES Hall – B1
VDM METALS FRANCE Hall – A1
VISION ENGINEERING Hall – A2
VL INNOVATIONS Hall – C
VP MEDTECH Hall – B1
VP PLAST Hall – B1
VUICHARD MICHEL Hall – B1
VULKAM Hall – C

w

WATAJET Hall – B1
WEBER & CALIBRA Hall – A1
WEEE CYCLING Hall – A1
WERTH MESSTECHNIK FRANCE Hall – A2
WERUCON Hall – A2
WILLEMIN-MACODEL Hall – A2
WIPELEC Hall – A2
WITECH Hall – A2
WITTENSTEIN Hall – A1
WE ARE TEAM Hall – B2

X

Y

YAMADA DOBBY EUROPE Hall – A2
YAMAZAKI MAZAK FRANCE Hall – A2

Z

ZABER TECHNOLOGIES Hall – A1
ZAPP PRECISION METALS Hall – A1
ZEHNDER & SOMMER Hall – A2
ZEHR Hall – B1
ZEISS Hall – A2
ZIMMERLI Hall – A2